FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

NCAA Division I


2018 Matus Spodniak — American International College




NCAA Division III


2020 Travis Allen — Bethel University Bryson Bartell — SUNY Fredonia Caleb Dolman — Briercrest College Shane Gilbert — SUNY Fredonia Aidan McAleer — Worcester State University Zach Pires — Nazareth College David Sudbrink — SUNY Fredonia 2019
Ian Currie — St. Mary’s University of Minnesota
Anders Johnson — SUNY Fredonia
Kerry Kruzel — Buffalo State
Ryan Mascali — UMass Dartmouth
Stephon Perreault — UMass Dartmouth
Rhett Rampinelli — Wentworth College
John Shively — Buffalo State
Owen Zdunski — SUNY Cortland
Zeke Zeier — Bethel University 2018
Ross Bartlett — Elmira College
Austin Dittenhafer — UMass Dartmouth
Tymen Edelkoort — Adrian College
Tyson Liverance — Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota 2017
Henrik Axelsson — Plymouth State University
Brandon Barillaro — University of Wisconsin-Superior
Max Dorfman — Johnson & Wales University
Nick Frankich — New England College
Montell Greene — Plymouth State University
Austin Shea — Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota
Chandler Watson — Milwaukee School of Engineering 2016
Andreas Pettersson — Plymouth State University
Caleb Pola — Stevenson University
Schuyler Seyfert — Plattsburgh State University
Christoffer Sjöö — New England College
Adam Zöllner — New England College 2015
George Babos — Daniel Webster College
Clay Cross — Marian University
Jakob Engvall — Plattsburgh State University
Martin Hallin — New England College
Edvin Johansson — Gustavus Adolphus College
Troy Turpin — Becker College
Andreas Zöllner — New England College 2014
Brody Decker — Concordia University Wisconsin
Tyler Fallica — Worcester State University
Seth Giles — Aurora University
Sean Haltam — Worcester State University
Cam Russell — SUNY-Geneseo
Justin Schebel — SUNY-Cortland
Simon Teodorsson — Castleton State University 2013 Michael Dery — Worcester State University Joe Keyser — New England College Trevor Simonick — SUNY-Brockport 2012 Kevin Collins — Becker College




Professional Leagues


2020 Harry Gulliver — Raiders IHC – British NIHL Stanislav Dosek — Draci Sumperk – Czech RHL Gleb Krivoshapkin — Carolina Thunderbirds – FPHL Emil Svartbro — Tyresö/Hanviken – Swedish HockeyEttan Christoffer Juvas — Hammarby IF – Swedish HockeyEttan 2016
Ilya Bobko — Knoxville Ice Bears SPHL 2015
Liam Charnock — Sheffield SteelDogs – British EPL
David Clements — Coventry Blaze – British EIHL
Craig Moore — Dundee Stars – British EIHL 2013
Bobby Chamberlain — Hull Stingrays – British EIHL
Christian Kraus — HK Nove Zamky – Europian MOL Liga
Ben Russell — Milton Keynes Lightning – British EPL
Olle Vennström — Nes IK – Norweigian First Division 2012
Lukas Moudry — Copenhagen Hockey – Danish AL-Bank Ligaen




NAHL


2017
Vladmir Cibulka — Bismark Bobcats
Zeke Zeier — Aberdeen Wings
2015
Clay Cross — Fairbanks Ice Dogs




BCHL


2015
Corey Iapalucci — Victoria Grizzlies




International


Harry Gulliver – Great Britain Emil Svartbro – Estonia Gleb Krivoshapkin – Ukraine Stanislav Dosek – Czech Republic Artur Ogandzhanyan – Ukraine





centre assistance request questionnaire

Download and complete the form below if you need assistance, support or training at your adult daycare centre or residential facility, based in the Western Cape. Once completed send it to info@senecio.org.za and we'll add you to our database. 

Contact Us

Blandford House

67 Caledon Street

Somerset West

Connect with us
  • Black Facebook Icon

NPC Nr: 2008/026954/08  |  PBO Nr:  930 034 732  |  NPO Nr:  181 050

© 2019 by Captivating